Zoznam prihlásených

2016

Chris Hrusovsky, Stitare Nitra, 12 rokov

Michal Postulka, Bernolákovo, 14 rokov

Konštantín Korman, Šaštín-Stráže, 4 roky

Viliam Korec, Bratislava, 6 rokov

Marián Adamčik, Košice, 10 rokov

Milan Bednár, Šenkvice, 5 rokov

Viliam Čelko, Považská Bystrica, 3,5 roka

Lukáš Jánošík, Bratislava, 6 rokov

Jakub Šišák, Senec, 8 rokov

Ľubomír Fábry, Halič, 7 rokov

Lukáš Valenta, Nová Dedinka, 7 rokov

Alex Komačka, Bratislava, 6 rokov

Erik Lackovič, Bratislava, 7 rokov

Veronika Kirsner

 

 

 

 

 

2015

Šimon Baláž, Chorvátsky Grob, 8 rokov

Tobias Baláž, Chorvátsky Grob, 6 rokov

Noel Mackovčín, Trnava, 8 rokov

Matej Danko, Žiar na Hronom, 9 rokov

Michal Augustín, Bratislava, 8 rokov

Adam Augustín, Bratislava, 4 roky

Maximilian Vrždák, Trnava, 8 rokov

Ella Trošková, Dubnica nad Váhom, 5 rokov

Patrik Kerata, Ráztočno, 6 rokov

Lukas Páleník, Šintava, 6 rokov

Marek Resutík, Jesenské, 10 rokov

Alexander Czvedler, Šamorín, 6 rokov

Dagmar Hevier Gregorova, Bratislava, 5 rokov

Nikolas Lojka, Bratislava, 7 rokov

Adam Weisenpacher, Bratislava, 9 rokov

Adam Lang, Šamorín, 4 roky

David Lang, Šamorín, 6 rokov

Patricia Ristová, Biely Kostol, 11 rokov

Viktória Weisenpacherová, Bratislava, 6 rokov

Viktor Hrabos, Myjava, 17 rokov

Peter Mego, Bratislava, 8 rokov

Marek Sutarik, Žilina, 8 rokov

Patrik Augustín, Bratislava, 4 roky

Martin Križan, Alžbetin dvor, 12 rokov

Tomáš Hulín, Žilina, 13 rokov

Ondrej Vojtko, Lozorno, 5 rokov

Jakub Ambrovič, Oldza, 4 roky

Ella Dimitrovová, Senec, 4 roky

Tibor Migles, Rozhanovce, 6 rokov

Braňo Molec Vagač, Rovinka, 15 rokov

Pavlína Molec Vagačová, Rovinka, 12 rokov

Samuel Mokrý, Veľký Meder, 3,5 roka

Margaréta Astrid Cvrkalová, Bratislava, 5 rokov

Adam Cvrkal, Bratislava, 8 rokov

Anna Cvrkalová, Bratislava, 13 rokov

Martin Myslik, Čierny Brod, 13 rokov

Alex Halenár, Trnava, 9 rokov

Arthur Kabatiar, Rovinka, 4 roky

Ester Varadínová, Horné Dubové, 8 rokov

Teodor Kozmál, Bratislava, 4,5 roka

 

 

2014

Roman Havlin, Záhorska Ves (13 rokov)

Jarko Kňazev, Bratislava (6 rokov)

Viktor Csemez (5 rokov)

Alex Oliva, Bratislava (5 rokov)

Leo Holec, Bratislava (13 rokov)

Dominik Cvengroš, Bratislava (5 rokov)

Maxim Repák, Bratislava (7 rokov)

Filip Thier, Bratislava (11 rokov)

Adam Fedak, Bratislava (8 rokov)

Leo Drahoš, Bratislava (3,5 roka)

Matej Tichý, Bratislava (4 roky)

Jozef Hajden, Chorvátsky Grob (5,5 roka)

Bruno Kiss, Bratislava (7  rokov)

Nina Kozubíková, Bratislava (7 rokov)

Leoš Šimunek

Marko Bem, Bratislava (9 rokov)

Michal Bem, Bratislava (4 roky)

Robert Kádaši, Bratislava (13 rokov)

Sebastian Deak, Dubrava (13rokov)

Denis Lavo, Bratislava (4,5 roka)

Lukáš Végh (6 rokov)

Max Vanek, Bratislava (5 rokov)

Martin Jakupi, Bratislava (5 rokov)

 

 

2013

Jan Pavka, Strážnice, ČR (14 rokov)

Šilhavík, Palárikovo (6 rokov)

Šilhavík, Palárikovo (8 rokov)

Patrik Riegler, Jablonica (9 rokov)

Oliver Havránek, Bratislava (8 rokov)

Marcel Tvrdoň (6 rokov)

Jaro Kňazev, Bratislava (5 rokov)

Adrian Pátek, Hlohovec (5 rokov)

Pavol Hamar, Bratislava (5 rokov)

Peter Kačaba, Bratislava (11 rokov)

Adrián Daráš, Bratislava (7 rokov)

Dušan Slivka, Hviezdoslavov (6 rokov)

2012

Tomáš Dom, Kriváň

Martin Čermák ml., Bratislava

Norbert Bubis, Bellova Ves

László Bubis, Veľká Paka

Ronald Csoka, Dunajská Streda

Leo Sloboda, Malinovo

Filip Kráľ, Pezinok

Mario Zajac, Rohožník

Denis Duna, Bratislava

Erik Klučik, Pezinok

Bálint Androvics, Veľký Meder,

Norbert Androvics, Veľký Meder

Martin Simon, Marcelová

Michaela Uhríková, Bratislava

Vladimír Kovár, Bratislava

Sebastian Földes, Veľké Dvorníky

Martin Janega, Lehnice

Krstian Kozar, Bratislava

Martin Školník, Bratislava

Dušan Bilský, Svätý Jur

Viktor Barus, Palárikovo

Samuel Krištofič, Bratislava

Jakub Mazsár, Mostová

Jakub Václavík, Bratislava

Martin Lezak, Slovenský Grob

Sven Šurina, Trnava

Ľubomír Brunclík, Choča

Richard Brunclík, Choča

Ákos Szabó, Kostolné Kračany

Rastislav Vajdík, Trnava

Michal Nemčovič, Šenkvice

Kevin Pongrácz, Holice

Partneri